- REGIONI_NUOVO_SITO

Cerca
Ultima modifica 08/01/2014
Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

CERTIFICATORI ENERGETICI

 
Rif
Nome e Cognome Città Ambito Operativo
Web
E-mail
       

           
    Alessandria      
SANFRE1 Sandra Ferrari Tortona Regionale  
           
    Agrigento      
PAC1 Calogero Panepinto Bivona Nazionale  
DICU1 Diego Cucchiara Favara Nazionale  
           
    Ancona      
GIOCAM1 Giosef Camilletti Castelfidardo Provinciale
GEP6 Paolo Gentilucci Fabriano Regionale
geompaologentilucci@gmail.com
CISA1 Salvatore Cicero Montemarciano Provinciale  
MABAR2 Mattia Bartolini Osimo Regionale   matbart@hotmail.it
           
    Arezzo      
ALNU2 Alessandro Nucci Arezzo Nazionale  
ANCAL1 Antonello Calabrese Foiano della Chiana Regionale  
           
    Asti      
CHIE1 Marco Chies Castigliole d'Asti Nazionale  
           
    Avellino      
ANRE1 Angelo Renzulli San Michele di Serino Provinciale   renzulli.angelo@libero.it
           
    Barletta-Andria-Trani      
MICO2 Michele Corcella Barletta Provinciale  
           
    Belluno      
DEG2 Gilberto De Paris Cortina d'Ampezzo Regionale  
           
    Benevento      
ANRI2 Annibale Riccio Amorosi Provinciale  
CORVI2 Vittorio Corbo Ponte Nazionale  
           
    Bergamo      
CERGE1 Gelinda Cerea Rogno Regionale   gelinda.cerea@alice.it
MARSAL1 Marco Sala Scansorosciate Albo Geometri Milano Regionale   geometramarcosala@libero.it
           
    Biella      
BALU3 Luca Basso Biella Regionale  
           
    Brindisi      
ARGE2 Leonardo Argese Mesagne Provinciale  
LOGE1 Edmondo Longo San Michele Salentino Nazionale   stutec@supereva.it
           
    Belluno      
BOBO1 Luigi Bombassei Auronzo di Cadore Provinciale
           
    Benevento      
GIURI4 Giuseppe Riccio Faicchio Regionale  
           
    Biella      
PABAR1 Paolo Baronio Biella Regionale   paolobaronio@tiscalinet.it
           
    Bologna      
SATA1 Tania Sabbatani Castel San Pietro Terme Provinciale   taniasabbatani@gmail.com
OLITA1 Olinto Tagliaferri Imola Provinciale  
           
    Brescia      
GIGO1 Giuseppe Gozzoli Alfianello Nazionale   tecnico@hushmail.com
INETO1 Ines Tonsi Pisogne Provinciale   studio.itonsi@gmail.com
           
    Brindisi      
MOMFU1 Fulvio Mombelli Brescia Provinciale  
LUDEPA1 Luigi De Pasquale Fasano Regionale
luigix67@libero.it
           
    Cagliari      
STELO1 Stefano Lobina Cagliari Regionale
           
    Caltanisetta      
TURFA1 Fabrizio Turco Caltanisetta Provinciale   fabrizioturco@alice.it
CALMA1 Calogero Mazzara Campofranco Provinciale   lillomazzara@alice.it
SAROM1 Salvatore Romano Gela Regionale   salvoroma@tiscali.it
SARAN1 Salvatore Randazzo Milena Nazionale  
CAFRA1 Francesco Cannia Niscemi Regionale   geomcannia@teletu.it
           
    Campobasso      
MODIP1 Pasquale Di Monaco Campobasso Provinciale  
           
    Caserta      
FED7 Donato Ferrara Caserta Provinciale  
FRAPA1 Franco Parente Grazzanise Regionale
parfranco85@hotmail.it
    Catanzaro      
LEGUA1 Leandro Guarneri Catanzaro Regionale  
PUFI2 Fioravante Pulitanò Catanzaro Nazionale  
CHIGI2 Gianluca Chiaravalloti Soverato Regionale
gianluca.chiaravallotti@hotmail.it
           
    Catania      
LEOROS1 Rosario Leotta Acireale Regionale  
           
    Chieti      
ANTORA1 Rosaria Anna Antonelli Lanciano
Provinciale
  studiomezzanello@tiscali.it
BEUL2 Berardino Ulisse Lanciano Nazionale  
SACAR1 Carmine Saturnetti Vasto Nazionale
geomsaturnettic@gmail.com
           
    Cosenza      
ANSCA1 Antonio Scaglione Acri Nazionale  
DEMAL1 Luca De Marco Cassano Allo Ionio Provinciale   l.demarco1979@libero.it
           
    Como      
RODA2 Davide Romanò Uggiate Trevano Regionale  
           
    Crotone      
FELICO1 Felice Cosentino Cariati Provinciale  
           
    Cuneo-Mondovì      
CAMAR1 Mario Carbonaro Bra Regionale
info@studiocarobonaro.net
PGAMAN1 Pier Giorgio Alenssandro Mandrile Borgo San Dalmazzo Regionale  
CAGIA1 Giampaolo Cavagnero Vezza d'Alba Nazionale
info@studiocavagnero.it
           
    Enna      
CHI3 Antonio Chiovetta Caio Cerami Provinciale  
TUGA1 Gandolfo Tumia Villarosa Nazionale
 info@st-gandolfotumia.i
           
    Ferrara      
CRIS5 Cristian Gnani Ferrara Regionale
PIFIL1 Filippo Pigozzi Ferrara Nazionale
 
           
    Firenze      
GHR1 Cesare Gherardi Firenze Regionale
MANT1 Maria Cristina Antoncini Firenze Regionale
ALCA2 Alessandro Castellini Firenze Regionale  
ANBA1 Antonio Barbani Montemurlo Provinciale   barbani@tiscali.it
GIOVA3 Gianni Giovannetti Montespertoli Provinciale   geomgiovannetti@tiscali.it
           
    Foggia-Lucera      
ALBE1 Alessandro Bellifemina Cerignola Provinciale  
MAROT1 Mario Rotunno Lucera Nazionale   mario_rotunno@virgilio.it
SEBA2 Sergio Bagnoli San Ferdinando di Puiglia Regionale  
           
    Frosinone      
LIABBA1 Lia Abballe Castelliri Provinciale  
DABE2 Davide Belli Veroli Nazionale   davide.belli@geopec.it
           
    Genova      
SIMA3 Marco Simonini Sestri Levante Regionale   geom_simonini@libero.it
           
    L'Aquila      
ANRA2 Anna Raniello Magliano dei Marsi Provinciale  
FRADA1 Francesco D'Antino Sulmona Nazionale   geomdantino@gmail.com
           
    La Spezia      
RAL3 Aldo Raggi La Spezia Provinciale   geomraggialdo@libero.it
SISTO1 Simone Stoppa La Spezia Regionale  
VIEP2 VittorioEmanuele Parisi Follo Regionale  
           
    Latina      
ADDE1 Pino Addessi Formia Provinciale  
PALA2 Emanuele Palazzo Itri Provinciale   palazzoemanuele@tiscali.it
           
    Lecce      
ARA3 Alberto Arnò Cavallino Nazionale  
TUL1 Leonardo Salvatore Tundo Melissano Nazionale  
PASPI2 Piera Pastore Sannicola Provinciale  
ANRI2 Antonio Rizzo Ugento Regionale  
           
    Lecco      
ONGA1 Alessandro Ongaro Colico Regionale  
           
    Lodi      
GRACOM1 Francesco Comandù Codogno Regionale  
BPC1 Pietro Claudio Barbieri Livraga Nazionale
geometra@claudiobarbieri.it
OLI3 Carlo Oltolini San Fiorano Regionale   geoca@libero.it
           
    Lucca      
CRIAGO1 Cristian Agostinelli Lucca Provinciale  
MARC3 Matteo Marchi Borgo a Mozzano Regionale   geom.marchimatteo@libero.it
           
    Macerata      
LIPRI2 Lino Primucci Jesi Nazionale   polistudio3@tin.it
TOCA1 Carmelo Tomasello Potenza Picena Nazionale   carmelotomasello@libero.it
CAREM1 Emanuele Carestia Recanati Regionale
           
    Massa-Carrara      
MACLA1 Claudio Marini Massa Regionale  
ALCA2 Alessio Casciari Licciana Nardi Provinciale
geometracasciari@alice.it
           
    Matera      
PIDIG1 Pietro Digilio Accettura Nazionale  
GIVE1 Giuseppe Vena Marconia Regionale
info@studiovena.it
           
    Messina      
MUANT1 Antonio Munafò Barcellona P.G. Provinciale  
COSASE1 Cono Salvatore Segreto Gioiosa Marea Provinciale  
LOMODO1 Domenico Lo Monaco Roccalumera Nazionale  
SANOD1 Santo Oddo Sant'Agata di Militello Regionale  
           
    Milano      
FILGE1 Filippo Gerardo Milano Regionale    geometragerardo@gmail.com
GHELO1 Lorenzo Ghezzi Corbetta Provinciale  
TOSE1 Sergio Toresani Calvignasco Regionale   sergiotoresani@tiscali.it
VAPER1 Valentino Peruzzi Dairago Provinciale
CISMA1 Marco E Cislaghi Magenta Provinciale  
RAMA1 Maruska Ragni Noviglio Regionale   geom.ragni@tiscali.it
SICLA1 Claudio Sinnato Parabiago Regionale
sinnato@tiscali.it
CLARO3 Claudio Arosio Sesto San Giovanni Regionale  
FRIDA1 Daniele Frigione Sedriano Regionale  
           
    Modena      
ANGAL1 Antonio Gallo Savignano sul Panaro Nazionale    
           
    Monza e Brianza      
SIPE1 Simona Pederzani Bovisio Masciago Regionale   symona79@libero.it
NISOR2 Nicola Sorvillo Brugherio Provinciale
EMFO1 Emanuele Foti Limbiate Nazionale  
COLA1 Carlo Colace Seregno Regionale  
FACAN1 Fabio Cannone Villasanta Regionale   geocann@alice.it
           
    Napoli      
TUFED1 Federico Turboli Brusciano Regionale  
GIOFER1 Giovanni Fera Frattamaggiore Provinciale   giovannifera@alice.it
CONBRU1 Bruno Condemi San Giorgio a Cremano Regionale   b.condemi@tin.it
           
    Novara      
ALPER1 Alessandro Perotti Novara Provinciale
xelastudio@libero.it
           
    Nuoro      
BURGI2 Gianfranco Burria Nuoro Nazionale   gianfranco.burrai@tiscali.it
           
    Olbia-Tempio Pausania      
GADAL1 Gabriele Dalu Budoni Provinciale  
           
    Oristano      
GIACHI1 Giacomo Chiesa Oristano Regionale  
           
    Palermo      
MACA1 Carlo Mattina Palermo Nazionale
PROD2 Domenico Provenzano Palermo Provinciale   domenico.pronvenzano@geopec.it
SAV9 Salvatore Vaiana Palermo Nazionale  
GIQUA1 Giuseppe Quagliana Caltavuturo Provinciale  
PAGI2 Giuseppe Palazzolo Giardinello Regionale  
SALGIU2 Salvatore Giunta Roccapalumba Nazionale  
           
    Padova      
MANA1 Massimiliano Nalin Padova Provinciale  
SAMI2 Michele Santovito Padova Provinciale
info@geometra-padova.it
DATON1 Daniele Tonello Padova Regionale  
CRICI2 Cristina Cipriotto Brugine Nazionale
DES8 Gabriele Destro Noventa Padovana Regionale   gabrieledestro@hotmail.com
VABI2 Valerio Biolo Piove di Sacco Regionale
geom.valeriobiolo@libero.it
           
    Pavia      
SOCLA1 Claudio Sorgon Redavalle Provinciale  
SPAGI2 Gianluca Spalla Valle Salimbene Provinciale  
           
    Perugia      
MOMON1 Massimo Moncelli Perugia Nazionale
           
           
    Pescara      
AUT2 Aurelio Toro Pianella Regionale  
           
    Pisa      
ALGI2 Alessandra Giannini Chianni Regionale   alegiannini@hotmail.it
DAMA3 David Martinelli Lugnano di Vicopisano Regionale  
           
    Potenza      
DOTE3 Donato Telesca Potenza Nazionale   donato.telesca@live.it
ANGI2 Antonio Giancristiano Brienza Regionale  
STABI2 Biagio Stante Rapolla Regionale  
MOPI2 Mosè Pierri Rionero sul Vulture Regionale  
           
    Reggio Calabria      
LABRU1 Bruno Laganà Reggio Calabria Nazionale
geometralagana@tiscali.it
FRAIEN1 Francesco Ientile Polistena Nazionale  
OLSTE1 Stefano Olivieri Sant'Eufemia d'Aspromonte Regionale   mail.studiotopo@alice.it
           
    Reggio Emilia      
GIAV2 Gianni Giavarini Reggio Emilia Provinciale  
ANDCI2 Andrea Cigolini Novellara Regionale
           
   
Roma
     
FADON1 Fabrizio Donatiello
Roma
Regionale  
PAMAF1 Paolo Mario Festa
Roma
Nazionale
geometrafesta@studiogeoteam.it
DAGIA1 Damiano Giannattasio
Roma
Regionale  
SISA1 Simone Sauda
Roma
Nazionale   stg.sauda@hotmail.it
FERTU1 Federico Tudini
Roma
Provinciale
info@studio-tudini.it
ANCHI2 Anchise Giannini Canale Monterano Regionale   geometragiannini@gmail.com
DAMGI2 Damiano Giannattasio Guidonia Regionale  
MARGI2 Marco Giovannelli Vicovaro Nazionale
geom.giovannelli@libero.it
           
   
Rovigo
     
CHILU1 Luca Chiodi Lendinara Regionale
chiodiluca@libero.it
FRAMA1 Mauro Franzoso Villamarzana Provinciale   maurofranzoso@libero.it
           
    Salerno      
ANBRU1 Angelo Bruno Battipaglia Nazionale   geom.angelobruno@gmail.com
GEMOL1 Gerardo Molinaro Laviano Nazionale  
TOG3 Gerardo Tortora Pagani Provinciale  
DOMVA2 Domenico Vaccaro Pontecagnano Faiano Nazionale  
VITIM1 Massimo Vitiello Scafati Regionale  
LUTRO1 Luigi Trotta Stio Regionale  
           
    Sassari      
ROBI2 Roberto Bidoccu Sassari Regionale  
ALMA2 Alberto Marongiu Sassari Provinciale  
CAS4 Alberto Casu Monti Provinciale  
           
    Savona      
MERGIN1 Gianluca Merciai Ceriale Regionale
           
    Siena      
NIDEPA1 Nicola Del Pasqua Serre di Rapolano Regionale   n.delpasqua@gmail.com
           
    Siracusa      
GIRIO1 Giuseppe Riolo Siracusa Provinciale   peppe.riolo@virgilio.it
GIGI2 Giuseppe Gigliuto Melilli Provinciale  
           
    Sondrio      
LIFAS1 Liana Fascendini Morbegno Regionale  
CLAC6 Claudio Caligari Cino Regionale   claudiocaligari@virgilio.it
BARMI2 Michele Barri Talamona Nazionale
bgmstudiotecnico@email.it
           
    Taranto      
ANVI2 Antonio Vinci Martina Franca Nazionale   geomvinci@alice.it
FRANPE1 Francescio Perrini Palagianello Regionale   franperri@alice.it
           
    Torino      
ALMO2 Alessandro Morleo Torino Regionale   alessandro.morleo@fastwebnet.it
SALU2 Luca Sardo Torino Regionale   luca.sardo@tiscalinet.it
ANBO1 Andrea Bonizzoli Pinerolo Nazionale
LUCHI2 Luca Chiabrando Pinerolo Nazionale
ANFE1 Andrea Ferrara Pinerolo Nazionale
MARZA1 Armando Marzolla Valperga Regionale  
           
    Teramo      
CALBE1 Berardo Calzetta Teramo Nazionale  
           
    Trapani      
LAUDI2 Vincenzo Laudicina Marsala Regionale  
           
    Udine      
DOTIN1 Doriano Tion Premariacco Provinciale  
           
    Varese      
BONFAG Fabio Guido Luigi Bonsignori Cardano al Campo Regionale
geom.fbonsignori@tiscali.it
STELI2 Stefano Liati Cassano Magnago Regionale  
PICOL1 Pietro Colnago Lonate Pozzolo Nazionale  
SAMO2 Sara Morrone Castiglione Olona Regionale   geom.saramorrone@alice.i
FRADETU1 Francesco De Turris Somma Lombardo Regionale  
           
    Vercelli      
DAFEBI2 Daniela Festa Bianchet Quarona Regionale  
           
    Vicenza      
MORI2

 

Riccardo Moro Cassola Regionale
geometramoro@cassola.info
AGOB1 Agostino Bresolin Rosà Regionale
           
    Viterbo      
PAPIER1 Piergiorgio Pagliacca Montefiascone Nazionale  
SPOMI2 Michele Sportoloni Montefiascone Regionale  
           
           
 
 
 
Home Ricerche | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mappa generale del sito
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu